Resultate

Runde 1 (12. Mai - 25. Mai)

Theres Spühler : Orell Hofmann 3 : 0
Heidi Hartmann : Sämi Montani 0 : 3
Tschigi Scheuring : Stefan Böhler 1 : 3
Nora Landkammer : Anja Katzorreck 3 : 0
Salome Senn : Xaver Steiger 0 : 3
Nic Roos : Benjamin Steiger 0 : 3
Margaretha Roos : Florina Steiger 1 : 3
Basil Roos : Charly Steiger 3 : 0
Camille Steiger : Susi Arnold 2 : 3
Hans Ryser : Cornelia Secrist 0 : 3
Natasha Secrist : Oscar Moreira 0 : 0
Severin Hartmann : Hansruedi Spühler 1 : 3
Aaron Meyer : René Hartmann 1 : 3
Lukas Meyer : Marc Hauser 3 : 0

Runde 2 (26.Mai - 8.Juni)

Heidi Hartmann : Salome Senn 0 : 3
Nic Roos : Hans Ryser 1 : 2
Orell Hofmann : Anja Katzorreck 0 : 0
Charly Steiger : Marc Hauser 0 : 0
Tschigi Scheuring : Margaretha Roos 0 : 3
Severin Hartmann : Aaron Meyer 0 : 3
Camille Steiger : Natasha Secrist 2 : 3
Oscar Moreira : Susi Arnold 0 : 3
Stefan Böhler : Florina Steiger 3 : 2
Hansruedi Spühler : René Hartmann 3 : 2
Theres Spühler : Nora Landkammer 3 : 0
Basil Roos : Lukas Meyer 0 : 3
Sämi Montani : Xaver Steiger 3 : 0
Benjamin Steiger : Cornelia Secrist 3 : 0

Runde 3 (10.Juni - 22.Juni)

Heidi Hartmann : Tschigi Scheuring 0 : 3
Severin Hartmann : Nic Roos 2 : 3
Anja Katzorreck : Camille Steiger 0 : 0
Charly Steiger : Orell Hofmann 3 : 0
Marc Hauser : Oscar Moreira 0 : 0
Hans Ryser : Salome Senn 0 : 0
Margaretha Roos : Aaron Meyer 0 : 3
Nora Landkammer : Basil Roos 0 : 3
Xaver Steiger : Cornelia Secrist 0 : 3
Florina Steiger : René Hartmann 0 : 3
Susi Arnold : Natasha Secrist 3 : 0
Stefan Böhler : Hansruedi Spühler 0 : 3
Sämi Montani : Benjamin Steiger 2 : 3
Lukas Meyer : Theres Spühler 3 : 0

Runde 4 (23.Juni - 6.Juli)

Heidi Hartmann : Severin Hartmann 0 : 3
Orell Hofmann : Camille Steiger 0 : 0
Anja Katzorreck : Oscar Moreira 0 : 0
Marc Hauser : Tschigi Scheuring 3 : 0
Margaretha Roos : Nic Roos 1 : 3
Florina Steiger : Nora Landkammer
3 : 0
Xaver Steiger : Charly Steiger 2 : 3
Salome Senn : Natasha Secrist 3 : 2
Aaron Meyer : Hans Ryser 3 : 1
Sämi Montani : Theres Spühler
3 : 1
Stefan Böhler
: Basil Roos 0 : 3
Cornelia Secrist : René Hartmann 2 : 3
Susi Arnold : Hansruedi Spühler 2 : 3
Benjamin Steiger : Lukas Meyer 0 : 3

Runde 5 (7.Juli - 10.August)

Camille Steiger : Heidi Hartmann 3 : 0
Orell Hofmann : Tschigi Scheuring 3 : 2
Anja Katzorreck : Margaretha Roos 0 : 0
Oscar Moreira : Nora Landkammer 0 : 0
Xaver Steiger : Severin Hartmann 2 : 3
Natasha Secrist : Hans Ryser
3 : 1
Marc Hauser : Nic Roos 0 : 0
Cornelia Secrist : Florina Steiger 3 : 0
Theres Spühler : Stefan Böhler 1 : 3
Salome Senn : Charly Steiger 0 : 0
Aaron Meyer : Sämi Montani 1 : 3
Susi Arnold : Basil Roos 0 : 0
René Hartmann : Benjamin Steiger 0 : 3
Hansruedi Spühler : Lukas Meyer 0 : 3

Runde 6 (11.August - 24.August)

Xaver Steiger : Heidi Hartmann 3 : 0
Tschigi Scheuring : Anja Katzorreck 3 : 1
Nora Landkammer : Margaretha Roos 0 : 3
Oscar Moreira : Hans Ryser 0 : 0
Orell Hofmann : Severin Hartmann 0 : 0
Florina Steiger : Camille Steiger 0 : 3
Natasha Secrist : Marc Hauser 0 : 0
Theres Spühler : Salome Senn 3 : 0
Nic Roos : Charly Steiger 0 : 3
Cornelia Secrist : Aaron Meyer 3 : 1
Stefan Böhler : Susi Arnold 0 : 0
René Hartmann : Basil Roos 0 : 0
Lukas Meyer : Sämi Montani 3 : 0
Hansruedi Spühler : Benjamin Steiger 0 : 3

Runde 7 (25.August - 7.September)

Anja Katzorreck : Heidi Hartmann 3 : 1
Hans Ryser : Nora Landkammer 0 : 0
Oscar Moreira : Tschigi Scheuring 0 : 0
Orell Hofmann : Xaver Steiger 1 : 3
Florina Steiger : Severin Hartmann 0 : 3
Margaretha Roos : Marc Hauser 0 : 0
Nic Roos : Natasha Secrist 3 : 0
Camille Steiger : Salome Senn 0 : 0
Aaron Meyer : Theres Spühler 0 : 0
René Hartmann : Stefan Böhler 0 : 0
Charly Steiger : Susi Arnold 0 : 3
Basil Roos : Benjamin Steiger 0 : 0
Sämi Montani : Hansruedi Spühler 3 : 2
Cornelia Secrist : Lukas Meyer 1 : 3

Runde 8 (8.September - 21.September)

Nora Landkammer : Heidi Hartmann 3 : 1
Oscar Moreira : Orell Hofmann 0 : 0
Hans Ryser : Florina Steiger 3 : 0
Natasha Secrist : Anja Katzorreck 0 : 0
Tschigi Scheuring : Camille Steiger 0 : 3
Salome Senn : Margaretha Roos 0 : 0
Marc Hauser : Severin Hartmann 0 : 0
Xaver Steiger : Aaron Meyer 1 : 3
Nic Roos : Theres Spühler 0 : 0
Charly Steiger : René Hartmann 0 : 0
Hansruedi Spühler : Cornelia Secrist 2 : 3
Benjamin Steiger : Stefan Böhler 3 : 0
Basil Roos : Sämi Montani 0 : 3
Susi Arnold : Lukas Meyer 0 : 3

Finalrunde (27.September im Schützenhaus Niederweningen)

Heidi Hartmann : Florina Steiger 3 : 1
Tschigi Scheuring : Nora Landkammer 3 : 0
Margaretha Roos : Oscar Moreira 3 : 0
Hans Ryser : Orell Hofmann 3 : 0
Anja Katzorreck : Xaver Steiger 0 : 3
Severin Hartmann : Natasha Secrist 3 : 2
Marc Hauser : Salome Senn 0 : 3
Stefan Böhler : Nic Roos 2 : 0
Theres Spühler : Charly Steiger 3 : 0
René Hartmann : Camille Steiger 3 : 0
Basil Roos : Hansruedi Spühler 0 : 3
Lukas Meyer : Aaron Meyer 3 : 0
Benjamin Steiger : Susi Arnold 3 : 0
Cornelia Secrist : Sämi Montani 2 : 3

Kleiner Final um Platz 3 & 4

Sämi Montani : Hansruedi Spühler 2 : 0

Grosser Final um Platz 1 & 2

Lukas Meyer : Benjamin Steiger 2 : 1