Spielrunden

Runde 1 (16. Mai - 29. Mai)

Nic Roos 0 : 3 Oliver Franz
Timon Franz 3 : 0 Hans Ryser
Lukas Meyer 3 : 0 Robin Franz
Sämi Montani 3 : 2 Patrick Naef
Hansruedi Spühler 3 : 0 Andrea Huber
Aaron Meyer 1 : 3 Franco Pacozzi
René Hartmann 0 : 0 Luca Caneve
Severin Hartmann 3 : 1 Florina Steiger
Theres Spühler 1 : 3 Watezz Bleuer
Marc Rütti 3 : 0 Ulrike Kiess
Fabian Righini 3 : 0 Margaretha Roos
Peter Kunert 3 : 0 Heidi Hartmann
Manuel El Fakir 3 : 0 Anja Leibacher
Jasmin Lötscher 0 : 3 Daniel Obrist
Fabian Caneve 3 : 0 Mischa Roos
Charly Steiger 2 : 3 Daniel Palacios
Susi Arnold 3 : 0 Ingrid Stoller
Sandro Müller 1 : 3 Justin McDiarmid

Runde 2 (30.Mai - 12.Juni)

Ingrid Stoller 0 : 3 Anja Leibacher
Mischa Roos 0 : 3 Hans Ryser
Andrea Huber 0 : 3 Robin Franz
Margaretha Roos 3 : 1 Heidi Hartmann
Nic Roos 3 : 1 Ulrike Kiess
Sandro Müller 3 : 0 Jasmin Lötscher
Aaron Meyer 3 : 1 Florina Steiger
Patrick Naef 3 : 0 Theres Spühler
Charly Steiger 0 : 0 Luca Caneve
Sämi Montani 3 : 2 René Hartmann
Franco Pacozzi 3 : 0 Daniel Palacios
Justin McDiarmid 3 : 0 Watezz Bleuer
Marc Rütti 3 : 0 Severin Hartmann
Manuel El Fakir 3 : 0 Susi Arnold
Fabian Righini 3 : 0 Peter Kunert
Oliver Franz 3 : 0 Lukas Meyer
Daniel Obrist 0 : 3 Hansruedi Spühler
Timon Franz 3 : 0 Fabian Caneve

Runde 3 (13.Juni - 26.Juni)

Mischa Roos 3 : 0 Ingrid Stoller
Heidi Hartmann 0 : 3 Jasmin Lötscher
Florina Steiger 0 : 3 Theres Spühler
Ulrike Kiess 1 : 3 Andrea Huber
René Hartmann 3 : 0 Charly Steiger
Luca Caneve 3 : 0 Robin Franz
Daniel Obrist 1 : 3 Severin Hartmann
Watezz Bleuer 2 : 3 Patrick Naef
Fabian Caneve 0 : 0 Margaretha Roos
Aaron Meyer 3 : 1 Hans Ryser
Peter Kunert 3 : 1 Susi Arnold
Sandro Müller 3 : 0 Anja Leibacher
Daniel Palacios 2 : 3 Nic Roos
Hansruedi Spühler 0 : 3 Lukas Meyer
Sämi Montani 3 : 0 Marc Rütti
Fabian Righini 0 : 3 Justin McDiarmid
Timon Franz 3 : 0 Manuel El Fakir
Oliver Franz 3 : 1 Franco Pacozzi

Runde 4 (27.Juni - 10.Juli)

Heidi Hartmann 0 : 0 Ingrid Stoller
Ulrike Kiess 0 : 3 Florina Steiger
Mischa Roos 0 : 3 Charly Steiger
Jasmin Lötscher 0 : 3 Andrea Huber
Susi Arnold 3 : 1 Theres Spühler
Daniel Palacios 3 : 0 Anja Leibacher
Daniel Obrist 3 : 1 Robin Franz
Watezz Bleuer 3 : 1 Hans Ryser
René Hartmann 3 : 0 Margaretha Roos
Luca Caneve 1 : 3 Fabian Caneve
Severin Hartmann 3 : 1 Peter Kunert
Hansruedi Spühler 0 : 3 Aaron Meyer
Sandro Müller 3 : 0 Nic Roos
Marc Rütti 0 : 3 Manuel El Fakir
Franco Pacozzi 2 : 3 Patrick Naef
Fabian Righini 0 : 3 Lukas Meyer
Justin McDiarmid 0 : 3 Timon Franz
Oliver Franz 3 : 0 Sämi Montani

Runde 5 (11.Juli - 24. Juli)

Ulrike Kiess 3 : 1 Ingrid Stoller
Florina Steiger 0 : 0 Heidi Hartmann
Jasmin Lötscher 1 : 3 Mischa Roos
Theres Spühler 3 : 0 Anja Leibacher
Robin Franz 0 : 3 Hans Ryser
Margaretha Roos 0 : 3 Charly Steiger
Andrea Huber 0 : 3 Luca Caneve
Daniel Obrist 3 : 0 Susi Arnold
Watezz Bleuer 3 : 0 Nic Roos
Peter Kunert 0 : 0 Daniel Palacios
Fabian Righini 0 : 3 Marc Rütti
Franco Pacozzi 3 : 0 Hansruedi Spühler
René Hartmann 3 : 1 Fabian Caneve
Sandro Müller 0 : 3 Aaron Meyer
Patrick Naef 3 : 1 Severin Hartmann
Lukas Meyer 3 : 0 Manuel El Fakir
Sämi Montani 3 : 0 Justin McDiarmid
Oliver Franz 3 : 0 Timon Franz

Runde 6 (25. Juli - 14.August)

Heidi Hartmann 0 : 3 Anja Leibacher
Jasmin Lötscher 3 : 2 Ingrid Stoller
Robin Franz 1 : 3 Ulrike Kiess
Margaretha Roos 0 : 3 Florina Steiger
Susi Arnold 3 : 0 Andrea Huber
Theres Spühler 3 : 2 Mischa Roos
Hans Ryser 0 : 3 Fabian Righini
Hansruedi Spühler 3 : 1 Nic Roos
Charly Steiger 3 : 2 Peter Kunert
Daniel Palacios 3 : 0 Fabian Caneve
Daniel Obrist 3 : 2 Luca Caneve
Marc Rütti 0 : 3 Sandro Müller
Severin Hartmann 3 : 1 Watezz Bleuer
Justin McDiarmid 0 : 3 Manuel El Fakir
René Hartmann 0 : 3 Franco Pacozzi
Lukas Meyer 3 : 2 Aaron Meyer
Timon Franz 0 : 3 Sämi Montani
Oliver Franz 2 : 3 Patrick Naef

Runde 7 (15.August - 28. August)

Robin Franz 3 : 0 Heidi Hartmann
Ulrike Kiess 3 : 1 Jasmin Lötscher
Mischa Roos 2 : 3 Margaretha Roos
Anja Leibacher 0 : 3 Andrea Huber
Hans Ryser 0 : 0 Ingrid Stoller
Florina Steiger 1 : 3 Nic Roos
Peter Kunert 2 : 3 Fabian Caneve
Fabian Righini 3 : 0 Susi Arnold
Luca Caneve 3 : 1 Theres Spühler
Hansruedi Spühler 3 : 2 Watezz Bleuer
Charly Steiger 3 : 0 Marc Rütti
Daniel Palacios 0 : 0 Justin McDiarmid
Sandro Müller 3 : 2 Daniel Obrist
René Hartmann 1 : 3 Severin Hartmann
Franco Pacozzi 3 : 0 Manuel El Fakir
Lukas Meyer 3 : 1 Sämi Montani
Timon Franz 3 : 0 Patrick Naef
Oliver Franz 3 : 0 Aaron Meyer

Runde 8 (29. August - 11.September)

Jasmin Lötscher 2 : 3 Anja Leibacher
Mischa Roos 3 : 0 Heidi Hartmann
Robin Franz 3 : 0 Margaretha Roos
Peter Kunert 3 : 1 Florina Steiger
Theres Spühler 3 : 0 Hans Ryser
Susi Arnold 3 : 1 Ulrike Kiess
Andrea Huber 3 : 1 Watezz Bleuer
Nic Roos 3 : 0 Ingrid Stoller
Marc Rütti 0 : 3 Fabian Caneve
Justin McDiarmid 0 : 3 René Hartmann
Daniel Palacios 1 : 3 Luca Caneve
Daniel Obrist 0 : 3 Fabian Righini
Hansruedi Spühler 1 : 3 Manuel El Fakir
Sandro Müller 3 : 2 Charly Steiger
Franco Pacozzi 2 : 3 Timon Franz
Aaron Meyer 0 : 3 Sämi Montani
Lukas Meyer 2 : 3 Patrick Naef
Oliver Franz 3 : 0 Severin Hartmann

Finalrunde (17.September im Schützenhaus NW)

Jasmin Lötscher 1 : 3 Margaretha Roos
Hans Ryser 3 : 0 Heidi Hartmann
Mischa Roos 0 : 0 Florina Steiger
Anja Leibacher 3 : 1 Ulrike Kiess
Watezz Bleuer 3 : 0 Ingrid Stoller
Peter Kunert 0 : 3 Marc Rütti
Daniel Palacios 1 : 3 Robin Franz
Andrea Huber 3 : 0 Justin McDiarmid
Nic Roos 0 : 3 Susi Arnold
Daniel Obrist 3 : 0 Theres Spühler
Charly Steiger 1 : 3 Aaron Meyer
Hansruedi Spühler 0 : 3 René Hartmann
Luca Caneve 1 : 3 Fabian Righini
Severin Hartmann 1 : 3 Fabian Caneve
Franco Pacozzi 1 : 3 Sämi Montani
Timon Franz 3 : 0 Lukas Meyer
Manuel El Fakir 0 : 3 Patrick Naef
Oliver Franz 3 : 0 Sandro Müller

Kleiner Final um Platz 3 & 4

Sämi Montani 1 : 3 Timon Franz

Final um Platz 1 & 2

Oliver Franz 3 : 0 Patrick Naef